Diatoms of Xingkai Lake,China

兴凯湖的硅藻

Price: $44.00


Qty. 
+-

Author: Fan Yawen
Language: Chinese with English summary
ISBN/ISSN: 9787030473103
2016-03;  Soft Cover


前言
第一部分 兴凯湖湿地自然保护区硅藻植物的采集
第二部分兴凯湖湿地的硅藻
(一)Cyclotella Kutzing&Brebisson 1838
1.Cyclotella meneghiniana Kutzing
(二)Cyclostephanos Round in Theriot et al.1987
2.Cyclostephanos dubius (Fricke) Round
(三)Melosira Agardh 1824
3.Melosira varians Agardh
(四)Aulacoseira Thwaites 1848
4.Aulacoseira alpigena (Grunow) Krammer
5.4 Aulacoseira crenulata (Ehrenberg) Krammer
6.Aulacoseira granulata (Ehrenberg) Simonsen
7.Aulacosira islandica (Muller) Simonsen
8.Aulacoseira muzzanensis (Meister) Krammer
(五)Discostella Houk&Klee 2004
9.DiscosteHa pseudostelligera Hustedt
(六)Asterionella Hassall 1850
10.Asterionella formosa Hassall
(七)Diatoma Bory de St.—Vincent 1824
11.Diatoma vulgaris Bory
(八)Tabellaria Ehrenberg 1840
12.Tabellaria flocculosa (Roth) Kutzing
(九)Fragilaria Lyngbye 1819
13.Fragilaria capucina var.amphicephala (Grunow) Lange—Bertalot
14.Fragilaria capucina var.mesolepta (Rabenhorst) Rabenhorst
15.Fragilaria capucina var.vaucheriae (Kutzing) Lange—Bertalot
(shi)Synedra Ehrenberg 1830
16.Synedra acus Kutzing
17.Synedra delicatissima Smith
18.Synedra tenera Smith
19.Synedra ulna (Nitzsch) Ehrenberg
20.Synedra ulna var.danica (Kutzing) Van Heurck
21.Synedra ulna var.obtusa Van Heurck
22.Synedra ulna var.subaequalis (Grunow) Van Heurck
(十一)Eunotia Ehrenberg 1837
23.Eunotia bilunaris (Ehrenberg) Mills
24.Eunotia curtagrunowii Norpel—Schempp&Lange—Bertalot
25.Eunotia eurycephala (Grunow) Norpel—Schempp&Lange—Bertalot
26.Eunotia implicata Norpel—Schempp, Alles&Lange—Bertalot
27.Eunotia minor (Kutzing) Grunow in Van Heurck
28.Eunotia naegelii Migula
29.Eunotia scandiorussica Kulikovskiy, Lange—Bertalot, Genkal&Witkowski
30.Eunotia sedina Lange—Bertalot, Bak&Witkowski
31.Eunotia superbidens Lange—Bertalot
(十二)Rhoicosphenia Grunow 1860
32.Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (Agardh) Lange—Bertalot
(十三)Lemnicola Round&Basson 1997
33.Lemnicola hungarica (Grunow) Round&Basson
(十四)Planothidium Round&Bukhiyarova 1996
34.Planothidium lanceolata (Brebisson&Kutzing) Lange—Bertalot
35.Planothidium fequentissimum (Lange—Bertalot) Lange—Bertalot
36.Planothidium sp.1
37.Planothidium sp.2
(十五)Navicula Bory de St.—Vincent 1822
38.Navicula capitatoradiata Germain
39.Navicula cryptocephala Kutzing
40.Navicula cryptofallax Lange—Bertalot&Hof.mann
41.Navicula doehleri Lange—Bertalot
42.Navicula gregaria Donkin
43.Navicula libonensis Schoeman
44.Navicula oligotraphenta Lange—Bertalot&Hofmann
45.Navicula radiosa Kutzing
46.Navicula recens (Lange—Bertalot) Lange—Bertalot
47.Navicula thynchocephala Kutzing
48.Navicula trivialis Lange—Bertalot
49.Navicula veneta Kutzing
(十六)Sellaphora Mereschkowsky 1902
50.Sellaphora pupula (Kutzing) Mereschkowsky
51.Sellaphora laevissima (Kutzing) Mann
(十七)Craticula Grunow 1968
52.Craticula cuspidata (Kutzing) Mann
(十八)Luticola Mann 1990
53.Luticola acidoclinata Lange—Bertalot
54.Luticola ventricosa (Kutzing) Mann
(十九)Parlibellus Cox 1988
55.Parlibellus crucicula (Smith) Witkowski, Lange—Bertalot&Metzeltin
(二十)Hippodonta Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski 1996
56.Hippodonta capitata (Ehrenberg) Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski
57.Hippodonta neglecta Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski
(二十一)Neidium Pfitzer 1871
58.Neidium ampliatum (Ehrenberg) Krammer
(二十二)Stauroneis Ehrenberg 1843
59.Stauroneis amphicephala Kutzing
60.Stauroneis gracilisEhrenberg
61.Stauroneis smithii Grunow
62.Stauroneis supergracilis Van de Vijver&Lange—Bertalot
63.Stauroneis sp.
(二十三)Frustulia Rabenhorst 1853
64.Frustulia vulgaris (Thwaites) Toni
(二十四)Gyrosigma Hassal 1845
65.Gyrosigma obscurum (Smith) Griffith&Henfrey
(二十五)Diploneis Ehrenberg&Cleve 1894
66.Diploneis oblongella (Naegeli) Cleve—Euler
67.Diploneis pseudovalis Hustedt
68.Diploneis separanda Lange—Bertalot
(二十六)Amphipleura Kutzing 1844
69.Amphipleura pellucida (Kutzing) Kutzing
(二十七)Caloneis Cleve 1894
70.Caloneis molaris (Grunow) Krammer
71.Caloneis silicula (Ehrenberg) Cleve
(二十八)Pinnularia Ehrenberg1843
72.Pinnularia acrosphaeria Smith
73.Pinnularia acrosphaeria var.sandvicensis (Cleve) Krammer
74.Pinnularia aestuar ii Cleve
75.Pinnularia borealis var.islandica Krammer
76.Pinnularia brauniana (Grunow) Mills
77.Pinnularia crucifera Cleve—Euler
78.Pinnularia cruxarea Krammer
79.Pinnularia distinguenda var.obtusa Krammer
80.Pinnularia divergens var.media Krammer
81.Pinnularia eifelana Krammer
82.Pinnularia gentilis (Donkin) Cleve
83.Pinnularia gibba var.linearis Hustedt
84.Pinnularia gibbiformis Krammer
85.Pinnularia humilis Krammer&Lange—Bert,alot
86.Pinnularia ilkaschoenfelderae Krammer
87.Pinnularia lokanaKrammer
88.Pinnularia macilenta Ehrenberg
89.Pinnularia nodosa (Ehrenberg) Smith
90.Pinnularia oriunda Krammer
91.Pinnularia parvulissima Krammer
92.Pinnularia peracuminata Krammer
93.Pinnularia schoenfelderi Krammer
94.Pinnularia sinistra Krammer
95.Pinnularia stomatophora (Grunow) Cleve
96.Pinnularia streptoraphe var.parva Krammer
97.Pinnularia subgibba var.undulata Kranuuer
98.Pinnularia tirolensis (Metzeltin&Krammer) Krammer
99.Pinnularia undula (Schumann) Krammer
100.Pinnularia sp.1
101.Pinnularia sp.2
102.Pinnularia sp.3
(二十九)Placoneis Mereschkowsky 1903
103.Placoneis abiskoensis (Hustedt) Lange—Bertalot&Metzeltin
(三十)Cymbella Agardh 1830
104.Cymbella aspera (Ehrenberg) Peragallo
105.Cymbella australica (Schmidt) Cleve
106.Cymbella cymbiformis Agardh
107.Cymbella diversa Krammer
108.Cymbella neocistula Krammer
109.Cymbella peraspera Krammer
110.Cymbella proxima Krammner
111.Cymbella subcistula Krammer
112.Cymbella tumida (Brebisson&Kutzing) Van Heurck
(三十一)Cymbopleura (Krammer) Krammer 1999
113.Cymbopleura cuspidata (Kutzing) Krammer
114.Cymbopleura naviculiformis (Auerswald) Krammer
115.Cymbopleura reinhardtii (Grunow) Krammer
(三十二)Encyonema Kutzing 1833
116.Encyonema lunatum (Smith) Heurck
117.Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabenhorst) Mann
118.Encyonema paucistriatum (Cleve—Euler) Mann
119.Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabenhorst) Mann
120.Encyonema vulgare Krammer
(三十三)Amphora Ehrenberg&Kutzing 1844
121.Amphora delicatissima Krasske
122.Amphora libyca Ehrenberg
123.Amphora montana Krasske
(三十四)Gomphonema Ehrenberg 1832
124.Gomphonema acuminatum Ehrenberg
125.Gomphonema acuminatum var.pusillumGmnow
126.Gomphonema asiaticum Liu&Kociolek
127.Gomphonema augur Ehrenberg
128.Gomphonema auritum Braun&Kntzing
129.Gomphonema brebissonii Kutzing
130.Gomphonema gracile Ehrenberg
131.Gomphonema hebridense Gregory
132.Gomphonema lagerheimii CleVe
133.Gomphonema parvulum (Kutzing) Kutzing
134.Gomphonema pseudoaugur Lange—Bertalot
135.Gomphonema pseudopusillum Reichardt
136.Gomphonema sphaerophorum Ehrenberg
137.Gomphonema subinsigniforme Ge, Liu&Kociolek
138.Gomphonema sp.1
139.GomphonemaSp.2
140.Gomphonemasp.3
141.Gomphonemasp.4
142.Gomphonemasp.5
143.GomphonemaSp.6
144.GomphonemaSp.7
145.GomphonemaSp.8
146.Gomphonemasp.9
(三十五)Hantzschia Grunow 1877
147.Hantzschia abundans Lange—Bertalot
148.Hantzschia amphioxys (Ehrenberg) Grunow
149.Hantzschia compactoides Lange—Bertalot, Cavacini, Tagliaventi&Alfinito
150.Hantzschia elongata (Hantzschia) Grunow
151.Hantzschia sp.1
152.Hantzschia Sp.2
(三十六)Nitzschia Hassall 1845
153.Nitzschia acicularis (Kutzing) Smith
154.Nitzschia acula Hantzschia
155.Nitzschia dissipata Grunow
156.Nitzschia disspata var.media (Hantzsch) Grunow
157.Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch
158.Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow
159.Nitzschia intermedia Hantzsch, Cleve&Grunow
160.Nitzschia nana Grunow
161.Nitzschia palea (Kutzing)Smith
162.Nitzschia pumila Hustedt
163.Nitzschia reversa Smith
164.Nitzschia solgensis Cleve—Euler
165.Nitzschia subacicularis Hustedt
166.Nitzschia subcohaerens var, scotica Grunow
167.Nitzschia terrestris (Petersen) Hustedt
168.Nitzschia sp.1
169.Nitzschia sp.2
(三十七)Bacillaria Gmelin 179I
170.Bacillaria paradoxa Gmelin
(三十八)Tryblionella Smith 1853
171.Tryblionella acuminata Smith
172.Tryblionella debillisAmott
173.Tryblionella levidensis Smith
174.Tryblionella salinarum Grunow
(三十九)Epithemia Kutzing 1844
175.Epithemia adnata (Kutzing) Brebisson
176.Epithemia sorex Kutzing
(四十)Rhopalodia Muller 1895
177.Rhopalodia gibba (Ehrenberg) Muller
(四十一)Surirella Turpin 1828
178.Surirella angusta Kutzing
179.Surirella minuta Brebisson&Kutzing
180.Surirella tientsinensis Skovortzow
181.Surirella visurgis Hustedt
(四十二)Cymatopleura Smith 1851
182.Cymatopleura solea (Brebisson) Smith
参考文献
学名索引









前言
第一部分 兴凯湖湿地自然保护区硅藻植物的采集
第二部分兴凯湖湿地的硅藻
(一)Cyclotella Kutzing&Brebisson 1838
1.Cyclotella meneghiniana Kutzing
(二)Cyclostephanos Round in Theriot et al.1987
2.Cyclostephanos dubius (Fricke) Round
(三)Melosira Agardh 1824
3.Melosira varians Agardh
(四)Aulacoseira Thwaites 1848
4.Aulacoseira alpigena (Grunow) Krammer
5.4 Aulacoseira crenulata (Ehrenberg) Krammer
6.Aulacoseira granulata (Ehrenberg) Simonsen
7.Aulacosira islandica (Muller) Simonsen
8.Aulacoseira muzzanensis (Meister) Krammer
(五)Discostella Houk&Klee 2004
9.DiscosteHa pseudostelligera Hustedt
(六)Asterionella Hassall 1850
10.Asterionella formosa Hassall
(七)Diatoma Bory de St.—Vincent 1824
11.Diatoma vulgaris Bory
(八)Tabellaria Ehrenberg 1840
12.Tabellaria flocculosa (Roth) Kutzing
(九)Fragilaria Lyngbye 1819
13.Fragilaria capucina var.amphicephala (Grunow) Lange—Bertalot
14.Fragilaria capucina var.mesolepta (Rabenhorst) Rabenhorst
15.Fragilaria capucina var.vaucheriae (Kutzing) Lange—Bertalot
(shi)Synedra Ehrenberg 1830
16.Synedra acus Kutzing
17.Synedra delicatissima Smith
18.Synedra tenera Smith
19.Synedra ulna (Nitzsch) Ehrenberg
20.Synedra ulna var.danica (Kutzing) Van Heurck
21.Synedra ulna var.obtusa Van Heurck
22.Synedra ulna var.subaequalis (Grunow) Van Heurck
(十一)Eunotia Ehrenberg 1837
23.Eunotia bilunaris (Ehrenberg) Mills
24.Eunotia curtagrunowii Norpel—Schempp&Lange—Bertalot
25.Eunotia eurycephala (Grunow) Norpel—Schempp&Lange—Bertalot
26.Eunotia implicata Norpel—Schempp, Alles&Lange—Bertalot
27.Eunotia minor (Kutzing) Grunow in Van Heurck
28.Eunotia naegelii Migula
29.Eunotia scandiorussica Kulikovskiy, Lange—Bertalot, Genkal&Witkowski
30.Eunotia sedina Lange—Bertalot, Bak&Witkowski
31.Eunotia superbidens Lange—Bertalot
(十二)Rhoicosphenia Grunow 1860
32.Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (Agardh) Lange—Bertalot
(十三)Lemnicola Round&Basson 1997
33.Lemnicola hungarica (Grunow) Round&Basson
(十四)Planothidium Round&Bukhiyarova 1996
34.Planothidium lanceolata (Brebisson&Kutzing) Lange—Bertalot
35.Planothidium fequentissimum (Lange—Bertalot) Lange—Bertalot
36.Planothidium sp.1
37.Planothidium sp.2
(十五)Navicula Bory de St.—Vincent 1822
38.Navicula capitatoradiata Germain
39.Navicula cryptocephala Kutzing
40.Navicula cryptofallax Lange—Bertalot&Hof.mann
41.Navicula doehleri Lange—Bertalot
42.Navicula gregaria Donkin
43.Navicula libonensis Schoeman
44.Navicula oligotraphenta Lange—Bertalot&Hofmann
45.Navicula radiosa Kutzing
46.Navicula recens (Lange—Bertalot) Lange—Bertalot
47.Navicula thynchocephala Kutzing
48.Navicula trivialis Lange—Bertalot
49.Navicula veneta Kutzing
(十六)Sellaphora Mereschkowsky 1902
50.Sellaphora pupula (Kutzing) Mereschkowsky
51.Sellaphora laevissima (Kutzing) Mann
(十七)Craticula Grunow 1968
52.Craticula cuspidata (Kutzing) Mann
(十八)Luticola Mann 1990
53.Luticola acidoclinata Lange—Bertalot
54.Luticola ventricosa (Kutzing) Mann
(十九)Parlibellus Cox 1988
55.Parlibellus crucicula (Smith) Witkowski, Lange—Bertalot&Metzeltin
(二十)Hippodonta Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski 1996
56.Hippodonta capitata (Ehrenberg) Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski
57.Hippodonta neglecta Lange—Bertalot, Metzeltin&Witkowski
(二十一)Neidium Pfitzer 1871
58.Neidium ampliatum (Ehrenberg) Krammer
(二十二)Stauroneis Ehrenberg 1843
59.Stauroneis amphicephala Kutzing
60.Stauroneis gracilisEhrenberg
61.Stauroneis smithii Grunow
62.Stauroneis supergracilis Van de Vijver&Lange—Bertalot
63.Stauroneis sp.
(二十三)Frustulia Rabenhorst 1853
64.Frustulia vulgaris (Thwaites) Toni
(二十四)Gyrosigma Hassal 1845
65.Gyrosigma obscurum (Smith) Griffith&Henfrey
(二十五)Diploneis Ehrenberg&Cleve 1894
66.Diploneis oblongella (Naegeli) Cleve—Euler
67.Diploneis pseudovalis Hustedt
68.Diploneis separanda Lange—Bertalot
(二十六)Amphipleura Kutzing 1844
69.Amphipleura pellucida (Kutzing) Kutzing
(二十七)Caloneis Cleve 1894
70.Caloneis molaris (Grunow) Krammer
71.Caloneis silicula (Ehrenberg) Cleve
(二十八)Pinnularia Ehrenberg1843
72.Pinnularia acrosphaeria Smith
73.Pinnularia acrosphaeria var.sandvicensis (Cleve) Krammer
74.Pinnularia aestuar ii Cleve
75.Pinnularia borealis var.islandica Krammer
76.Pinnularia brauniana (Grunow) Mills
77.Pinnularia crucifera Cleve—Euler
78.Pinnularia cruxarea Krammer
79.Pinnularia distinguenda var.obtusa Krammer
80.Pinnularia divergens var.media Krammer
81.Pinnularia eifelana Krammer
82.Pinnularia gentilis (Donkin) Cleve
83.Pinnularia gibba var.linearis Hustedt
84.Pinnularia gibbiformis Krammer
85.Pinnularia humilis Krammer&Lange—Bert,alot
86.Pinnularia ilkaschoenfelderae Krammer
87.Pinnularia lokanaKrammer
88.Pinnularia macilenta Ehrenberg
89.Pinnularia nodosa (Ehrenberg) Smith
90.Pinnularia oriunda Krammer
91.Pinnularia parvulissima Krammer
92.Pinnularia peracuminata Krammer
93.Pinnularia schoenfelderi Krammer
94.Pinnularia sinistra Krammer
95.Pinnularia stomatophora (Grunow) Cleve
96.Pinnularia streptoraphe var.parva Krammer
97.Pinnularia subgibba var.undulata Kranuuer
98.Pinnularia tirolensis (Metzeltin&Krammer) Krammer
99.Pinnularia undula (Schumann) Krammer
100.Pinnularia sp.1
101.Pinnularia sp.2
102.Pinnularia sp.3
(二十九)Placoneis Mereschkowsky 1903
103.Placoneis abiskoensis (Hustedt) Lange—Bertalot&Metzeltin
(三十)Cymbella Agardh 1830
104.Cymbella aspera (Ehrenberg) Peragallo
105.Cymbella australica (Schmidt) Cleve
106.Cymbella cymbiformis Agardh
107.Cymbella diversa Krammer
108.Cymbella neocistula Krammer
109.Cymbella peraspera Krammer
110.Cymbella proxima Krammner
111.Cymbella subcistula Krammer
112.Cymbella tumida (Brebisson&Kutzing) Van Heurck
(三十一)Cymbopleura (Krammer) Krammer 1999
113.Cymbopleura cuspidata (Kutzing) Krammer
114.Cymbopleura naviculiformis (Auerswald) Krammer
115.Cymbopleura reinhardtii (Grunow) Krammer
(三十二)Encyonema Kutzing 1833
116.Encyonema lunatum (Smith) Heurck
117.Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabenhorst) Mann
118.Encyonema paucistriatum (Cleve—Euler) Mann
119.Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabenhorst) Mann
120.Encyonema vulgare Krammer
(三十三)Amphora Ehrenberg&Kutzing 1844
121.Amphora delicatissima Krasske
122.Amphora libyca Ehrenberg
123.Amphora montana Krasske
(三十四)Gomphonema Ehrenberg 1832
124.Gomphonema acuminatum Ehrenberg
125.Gomphonema acuminatum var.pusillumGmnow
126.Gomphonema asiaticum Liu&Kociolek
127.Gomphonema augur Ehrenberg
128.Gomphonema auritum Braun&Kntzing
129.Gomphonema brebissonii Kutzing
130.Gomphonema gracile Ehrenberg
131.Gomphonema hebridense Gregory
132.Gomphonema lagerheimii CleVe
133.Gomphonema parvulum (Kutzing) Kutzing
134.Gomphonema pseudoaugur Lange—Bertalot
135.Gomphonema pseudopusillum Reichardt
136.Gomphonema sphaerophorum Ehrenberg
137.Gomphonema subinsigniforme Ge, Liu&Kociolek
138.Gomphonema sp.1
139.GomphonemaSp.2
140.Gomphonemasp.3
141.Gomphonemasp.4
142.Gomphonemasp.5
143.GomphonemaSp.6
144.GomphonemaSp.7
145.GomphonemaSp.8
146.Gomphonemasp.9
(三十五)Hantzschia Grunow 1877
147.Hantzschia abundans Lange—Bertalot
148.Hantzschia amphioxys (Ehrenberg) Grunow
149.Hantzschia compactoides Lange—Bertalot, Cavacini, Tagliaventi&Alfinito
150.Hantzschia elongata (Hantzschia) Grunow
151.Hantzschia sp.1
152.Hantzschia Sp.2
(三十六)Nitzschia Hassall 1845
153.Nitzschia acicularis (Kutzing) Smith
154.Nitzschia acula Hantzschia
155.Nitzschia dissipata Grunow
156.Nitzschia disspata var.media (Hantzsch) Grunow
157.Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch
158.Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow
159.Nitzschia intermedia Hantzsch, Cleve&Grunow
160.Nitzschia nana Grunow
161.Nitzschia palea (Kutzing)Smith
162.Nitzschia pumila Hustedt
163.Nitzschia reversa Smith
164.Nitzschia solgensis Cleve—Euler
165.Nitzschia subacicularis Hustedt
166.Nitzschia subcohaerens var, scotica Grunow
167.Nitzschia terrestris (Petersen) Hustedt
168.Nitzschia sp.1
169.Nitzschia sp.2
(三十七)Bacillaria Gmelin 179I
170.Bacillaria paradoxa Gmelin
(三十八)Tryblionella Smith 1853
171.Tryblionella acuminata Smith
172.Tryblionella debillisAmott
173.Tryblionella levidensis Smith
174.Tryblionella salinarum Grunow
(三十九)Epithemia Kutzing 1844
175.Epithemia adnata (Kutzing) Brebisson
176.Epithemia sorex Kutzing
(四十)Rhopalodia Muller 1895
177.Rhopalodia gibba (Ehrenberg) Muller
(四十一)Surirella Turpin 1828
178.Surirella angusta Kutzing
179.Surirella minuta Brebisson&Kutzing
180.Surirella tientsinensis Skovortzow
181.Surirella visurgis Hustedt
(四十二)Cymatopleura Smith 1851
182.Cymatopleura solea (Brebisson) Smith
参考文献
学名索引








Sorry we ran out!

Fill out this form and we will let you know when it comes back in stock

Copyright © 2021 China Scientific Books